Anna Semenovich ( Анна Семенович )







First Name: Anna
Last Name: Semenovich
Nationality: Russian
Birth Name: Anna Grigorievna Semenovich (Анна Григорьевна Семенович)
Date of Birth: 1.March 1980
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5´10 ; 178cm
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Measurements: (US) 41-24-38 ; (EU) 95-62-91
Cup Size: DD
Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40

Occupation: Model, Singer, Actress, Former competitive Ice Dancer

Links:
Anna Semenovich - Website
Anna Semenovich - Facebook
Anna Semenovich - Twitter
Anna Semenovich - MySpace
Anna Semenovich - Instagram
Anna Semenovich - VK
Anna Semenovich - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +




imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox