Annabel Lee







First Name: Jennifer
Last Name: Surguy
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Date of Birth: 11/30/1979
Place of Birth: Baltimore
Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Denton
Height: '5 "8.5"
Measurements: Bust "34", Waist "24" Hips "34"
Dress Size: 2

Advertisements:
Boudoir Booking Advertisement for Photography by Tracie

Awards:
Countless dance awards when I danced competitively

Hobbies:
Modeling
Ballet
Being a mom
My French Bulldogs

Small Biography:
My name is Annabel Lee i'm a specialist in front of the camera! I have a background in ballet which allows me to add an extra level of creativity to my shoots. I have been modeling since I was a young girl but it wasn't until after the birth of my daughter I discovered the true beauty in my body. I specialize in Glam, Boudoir, nude as well as artistic and fashion as well as tattoo modeling.

Links:
Annabel Lee - Website
Annabel Lee - Facebook
Annabel Lee - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +

Annabel Lee Bellazon (1) Annabel Lee Bellazon (2) Annabel Lee Bellazon (3) Annabel Lee Bellazon (4) Annabel Lee Bellazon (5) Annabel Lee Bellazon (6) Annabel Lee Bellazon (7) Annabel Lee Bellazon (8) Annabel Lee Bellazon (9)