Aura Dione


First Name: Aura
Last Name: Dione
Nationality: Danish
Real Name: Mariah Dione
Date of Birth: 21. January 1985
Place of Birth: Copenhagen Denmark
Height: (us) 5´2 ; (eu) 155cm
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Grey Green
Star Sign: Aquarius

Profession: Singer

Albums:

  • Columbine


Links


Pictures

imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com