Carmen Soo






First Name: Carmen
Last Name: Carmen Soo
Nationality: Malaysian
Real Name: Soo Wai Ming
Date of Birth: 14 October 1977
Birthplace: *
Height: 5´1 ; 156cm
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 28-27-37 ; (EU) 72-68-93

Occupation: Actress ; TV Host

Filmography:
2012 Alagwa
2012 Dead Mine
2011 Luv Crazy
2011 Mein Herz in Malaysia
2010 Beautiful Girl
2010 Apa Dosaku: The Sybil Kathigasu Story
2010 5 Star Specials
2009 Maalaala mo kaya
2009 My Spy
2009 T2
2009 Sayang You Can Dance
2008 Kahit isang saglit
2008 Kurus
2005 Baik punya cilok
2004 Visits: Hungry Ghost Anthology

Links
  • Carmen Soo - Website

  • Carmen Soo - Facebook
  • Carmen Soo - Twitter
  • Carmen Soo - Celebrities Forum
  • Worldpress - Bellazon
  • Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE
  • Carsten - Facebook
  • Myspace.com Carsten
  • Google+ Carsten
  • Google+ Bellazon
  • Twitter Bellazon

image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host