Charlotte Elizabeth






First Name: Charlotte
Last Name: Elizabeth
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Birth Name: Charlotte Poole
Date of Birth: 23 May 1990
Place of Birth: Leicester, England UK
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: (US) 34-26-35 ; (EU) 86-64-88
Dress Size: (UK) 10

Advertisements:
Glamour work for online fashion retail.
Some 'lads mags'

Awards:
Academic awards:
Master's degree (Marketing) 2012
Bachelor's degree (Law) 2011

Hobbies:
Fitness & nutrition, makeup art, blogging, reading, travelling, partying.

Note:
Her Nick Name is Barbie Charlotte.

Small Biography:
Geeky glamour girl from the UK, I spend most of my time at the gym, reading, studying or blogging, but I do love to party. I guess I'm
a 'Barbie girl' but I do experiment with the alternative look too. I've done some modelling whilst I was a student, and I worked at
Hooters for one year.

Links

image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host