Christine Theiss


First Name: Christine
Last Name: Theiss
Nationality: German
Birth Name: Christine Hennig
Date of Birth: 22.Februar 1980
Place of Birth: Greiz, Saxony Germany
Height: 5'8 ; 175cm
Hair Color: Dark Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 130 ; 59 kg

Kind of Sport: Professional Kickboxing

Sport Successes:

  • WKA Weltmeisterin seit dem 08.03.08 (- 65 kg)
  • WKA Weltmeisterin seit dem 08.12.07
  • WAKO-PRO Weltmeisterin 2007
  • WKA Europameisterin 2006 + 2007
  • WKA Deutsche Meisterin 2006
  • Amateur-Kickboxen (14/0/2, 1 K.O):
  • WKA Weltmeisterin 2005
  • WKA Vizeweltmeisterin 2004
  • WKA Vizeeuropameisterin 2005
  • WKA Worldcupsiegerin 2004
  • WKA Internationale Deutsche Meisterin 2004 und 2005
  • WKA Deutsche Meisterin 2005
  • Amateur-Boxen:
  • Deutsche Vizemeisterin 2006
  • Deutsche Meisterin 2005
  • Bayerische Vizemeisterin 2005
  • Oberbayerische Meisterin 2005

Links

Pictures
ImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image uploadImageBam image upload

.