Cindy Landolt



First Name: Cindy
Last Name: Landolt
Nationality: Swiss
Real Name: Cinderella Landolt
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Green - Grey
Date of Birth: 11 January 1985
Place of Birth: Zürich, Switzerland
Height: 5'10 ; 178cm
Measurements: 38A-26-36
Weight: 165.3 lbs ; 75kg
Dress Size: *
Shoe Size: (US) 10

Occupation: Bodybuilder ; Personal Trainer ; Model ; Fitness Model

Links:


Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (1) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (2) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (5) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (13) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (15) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (22) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (24) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (25) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (26) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (28) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (30) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org (31) Cindy Landolt Bellazon org 1 Cindy Landolt Bellazon org 1 (1) IMG 1822