Connie Austin







First Name: Connie
Last Name: Austin
Nationality: American / Mexican
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: 10.November 1978
Place of Birth: Pocatello, Idaho USA
Birth Name: Connie Crystal Camacho
Height: 5'2 ; 158cm
Measurements: (US) 32-25-34 ; (EU) 80-64-82
Dress Size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 32

Hobbies:
i lover to travel and go to movies. i also volunteer at my local hospital as a councelor. i enjoy dancing and singing. i love music and
stage performances. i love fashion and shows and have an impecable sense for fashion..

Notes:
I am connie a fresh face in modeling. it would be my pleasure to hear from you..i do have the online portfolio at
www.camacho7/charismamodels.com. i have also been featured in modelz view magazine issue August 2013 part 2.i also have a fan page on facebook. i have a manager at worldfamous mellowboy.com and agency at one source talent..i have Dalton Anthony Luciano in New York promoting me as well as Vladan Kolarevic-Dante in Italy.there is a twitter account i mentioned as well.

Links:
Connie Austin - Website

Connie Austin - Facebook
Connie Austin - Twitter
Connie Austin - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +


Connie Austin Bellazon org Connie Austin Bellazon org (1) Connie Austin Bellazon org (2) Connie Austin Bellazon org (3) Connie Austin Bellazon org (4) Connie Austin Bellazon org (5) Connie Austin Bellazon org (6) Connie Austin Bellazon org (7) Connie Austin Bellazon org (8) Connie Austin Bellazon org (9) Connie Austin Bellazon org (10) Connie Austin Bellazon org (11) Connie Austin Bellazon org (12) Connie Austin Bellazon org (13) Connie Austin Bellazon org (14)