Daniela Tamayo







First Name: Daniela
Last Name: Tamayo
Nationality: Colombian / American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: 11.May 1988
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Birth Name: Daniela Tamayo Sánchez
Height: 5´6 ; 167cm
Measurements: (US) 34D-23-36 ; (EU) 89-60-93
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 36

Advertisements:
Bésame ; Cocoa Republic ; Infashion ; Maxim ; Colombia ; Babalú Swimwear Colección

Links:
Daniela Tamayo - Instagram

Daniela Tamayo - Facebook
Daniela Tamayo - Twitter
Daniela Tamayo - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - VK
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Instagram
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace
Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +


Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (1)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (3)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (4)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (5)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (6)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (8)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (9)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (10)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (11)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (14)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (15)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (17)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (18)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (22)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (23)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (24)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (25)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (26)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (27)  Daniela Tamayo Bellazon (28)