DJ Heavygrinder







Name: DJ Heavygrinder
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black (Blonde)
Eye Color: Brwon
Birth Name: Bobbie Merveille
Date of Birth: 12.December 1983
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, United States
Height: 5'9" ; 175cm
Measurements: (US) 34-27-36 ; (EU) 86-66-88
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40

Profession:
Model, Actress, Record producer & DJ

Music Direction: Pop

Links:
DJ Heavygrinder - Website

DJ Heavygrinder - Facebook
DJ Heavygrinder - MySpace
DJ Heavygrinder - Twitter
DJ Heavygrinder - YouTube
DJ Heavygrinder - Sound Cloud
DJ Heavygrinder - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +





imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox