Dj Seherezade (Nagy Vivien Seherezádé)







First Name: Nagy
Last Name: Seherezade
Nationality: Hungarian
Birth Name: Nagy Vivien Seherezádé Bernadett
Date of Birth: 6.October 1990
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 35-25-38 ; (EU) 90-64-93
Height: 5´5 ; 165cm
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38

Artist Name:
Dj Seherezade

Profession:
DJ ; Model

Biography:
Nagy Vivien Seherezádé Bernadett was born on 6.October 1990 in Budapest, Hungary. The Vivien name was chosen by her father, but
her mother wanted to call her first child Seherezade, because her mother always read the 1001 Night Fairy Tales in her childhood with Seherezade\'s grandmother. Her mother decided that she will call her daugther Seherezade.

After she gratuated, she started to work as a dancer, because during her studies she was dancing in a professional dance school.
She learnt the English and Italian language, so she could work easier on the English and Italian speaking territories. After her
dance career, she moved to Rome for living.
The big change.

Links:
Dj Seherezade - Website

Dj Seherezade - Facebook
Dj Seherezade - YouTube
Dj Seherezade - Instagram
Dj Seherezade - Google+
Dj Seherezade - Sound Cloud
Dj Seherezade - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +





imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox