Elle Liberachi




First Name: Elle
Last Name: Liberachi
Nationality: British
Other Names: Elle Brannon, Arianna
Date of Birth: 23 February 1986
Height: 5'8 173cm
Bust: 34B
Hips: 35
Waist: 24
Dress Size: 8
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Star Sign: Pisces

Advertisements: FHM Australia - Feb 2010

Note: New Star on Maxim

Links

image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host