Emily Kon






First Name: Emily
Last Name: Kon
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Birth Name: Emily Marie Kon
Date of Birth: 20 September 1977
Place of Birth: *
Height: 5´2 ; 158cm
Measurements: (US) 34DD-29-34 ; (EU) 99-66-88
Dress Size: (US) 4-6 ; (EU) 36

Note:
Miss June 2014 for Paul Brown & the Killing Devils calendar
Miss OOh LA LAA Winter model 2012

Links:
Emily Kon - Facebook
Emily Kon - Twitter
Emily Kon - Celebrities Forum
Wordpress - Bellazon

Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE

Carsten - Facebook

Myspace.com Carsten

Google+ Carsten

Google+ Bellazon

Twitter Bellazon



image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host