Ena Milinović (Ena Friedrich)







First Name: Ena
Last Name: Milinovic
Nationality: Croatia
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: 26.December 1986
Place of Birth: Trogir, Croatia
Birth Name: Ena Cobanov
Height: 5´7,5 ; 171cm
Measurements: (US) 40-29-38 ; (EU) 96-72-94
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 38

Covers:
Playboy Croatia, November 2012

Advertisements:
I apeered on GC index, Miss Kult 2012, Miss bikini 2012, Calendar for football team for 2013., Playboy, Moto Puls and also worked
for MMA

Awards:
Playboy playmate November 2012, Miss moto puls November 2012, MMA ring girl 2013

Hobbies:
Art, photography, drawing, reading books, watching movies...

Small Biography:
Im from Croatia, Primošten, working as a model. I am art historian, specialized for 19. century and art theory.

Links:
Ena Friedrich - Facebook
Ena Milinovic - Celebrities Forum
Xavier Schmidt - Facebook
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +
 

image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host