Gracyanne Barbosa







First Name: Gracyanne
Last Name: Barbosa
Nationality: Brazilian
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: 20.September 1983
Place of Birth: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Birth Name: Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira
Height: 5´9 ; 175cm
Measurements: (US) 38-27-40 ; 95-66-98
Dress Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38
Shoe Size: (US) 10 ; (EU) 41

Occupation:
Samba dancer, Fitness model

Covers:
Brazilian Playboy's February 2007
Revista Sexy December 2011 issue

Links:
Gracyanne Barbosa - Website

Gracyanne Barbosa - Facebook
Gracyanne Barbosa - Instagram
Gracyanne Barbosa - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +






imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox imgbox