Jennifer Nicole Lee


First Name: Jennifer Nicole
Last Name: Lee
Nationality: American
Birth Name: Jennifer Siciliano
Date of Birth: 13 June 1975
Birthplace: Rochester, New York USA
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Star Sign: Gemini

Professional: Fitness Model

Biography:
Jennifer Nicole Lee was born Jennifer Nicole Siciliano on in Rochester, New York. Lee serves as the pitch-person for the Ab
Circle Pro trainer on the TV infomercial circuit, seen nationally in the US. She is also noted as as a top fitness model, and
has won several fitness and entertainment awards over the course of her fitness career.

Links

image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host