Martina Kaiser






First Name: Martina
Last Name: Kaiser
Nationality: Austria
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Birth Name: Martina Helene Kaiser
Date of Birth: 10. April 1976
Place of Birth: Scheibbs/Austria
Height: 5,7 ft (1,74 m)

Music Direction:
POP/ DANCE/ HOUSE

Songs / Singles:
New Single: CURE YOU

Awards:
No. 1 DJETTE 2009
Romy Nomination 2001

Hobbies:
Film, Fashion, Astrology

Small Biography:
Martina Kaiser is an amazing mix of European beauty, brains, charm and musical talent. in the
last 3 years she has performed in more than 30 different countries around the world and has been able to outshine and make her presence known as one of the most glamorous & successful female DJs on this planet!

Links

image host image host image host image host image host image host image host