Michaela Schaffrath



Date of Birth: 6 December 1970, Eschweiler, Germany
Birth Name: Michaela Jänke
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)

Spouse:
Axel Schaffrath (7 October 1994 - 22 December 2005) (divorced)

Trivia:
Has blonde hair.
Resides in Seiligenstadt and Hamburg.
Has blue-green eyes.
Enjoys skating, fitness, reading and listening to music.
Measurements: 93-60-88 cm.
Worked as a nurse for disabled children before becoming a porn star.
Born to a mason and a housewife.

Became a successful porn actress under her stage name Gina Wild.
Decided to become a mainstream actress under her birth name (2000).
Was awarded an Venus Award for "Best Porn Newcomer Female" in 1999 and "Best Actress" in 2000.


Links


Pictures
imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com