Mimi Jodam





First Name: Mimi
Last Name: Jodam
Nationality: American / Nigerian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: February 28, 1993
Place of Birth: Lanham, Maryland
Birth Name: Omowunmi Madojutimi
Height: 5'6 ; 170cm
Measurements: *
Dress Size: *

Covers:
*

Advertisements:
Stack models
Model City
Jack Thriller
GGurls
Entertain DMV'

Awards: *

Hobbies:
Shopping
Traveling
Photoshoots

Notes: *

Small Biography:
Born and raised in Lanham, Maryland. Attended Long Island Universtiy in Brooklyn Ny. Mimi Jodam is the 3rd born out of 4. She's plans to make her name legendary.

Links:
Mimi Jodam - Website

Mimi Jodam - Facebook
Mimi Jodam - Vimeo
Mimi Jodam - YouTube
Mimi Jodam - Twitter
Mimi Jodam - Celebrities Forum
Wordpress - Bellazon

Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE

Carsten - Facebook

Myspace.com Carsten

Google+ Carsten

Google+ Bellazon

Twitter Bellazon


image host image host image host image host image host