Nabilla Benattia








First Name: Nabilla
Last Name: Benattia
Nationality: French
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: 5.February 1992
Place of Birth: Ambilly, Rhône-Alpes, France
Birth Name: Nabilla Leona Benattia
Height: 5'9 ; 176cm
Measurements: (US) 36-25-36 ; (EU) 90-64-90
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38

Agencies:
Aston Models - Beverly Hill

Links:
Nabilla Benattia - Facebook

Nabilla Benattia - Twitter
Nabilla Benattia - Instagram
Nabilla Benattia - Celebrities Forum
Bellazon - Mobile
Bellazon - Facebook

Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+
Bellazon - Tumblr 
Bellazon - Pinterest
Bellazon - MySpace

Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google +





Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (1) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (2) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (3) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (4) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (5) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (6) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (7) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (8) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (10) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (11) Nabilla Benattia Bellazon org (12)