Seo You Jin (서유진)







First Name: Seo
Last Name: Jin
Nationality: Korean
Full Name: Seo You Jin
Other Names: Seo Yoo Jin
Date of Birth: 5 November 1984
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5'4 (163cm)
Measurements: 34D-22-36 (86-56-91)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black

Occupation: Model / Race Queen / Actress

Agencies:
Wellmade STARM

Links:
Seo You Jin - Celebrities Forum

Wordpress - Bellazon

Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE

Carsten - Facebook

Myspace.com Carsten

Google+ Carsten

Google+ Bellazon

Twitter Bellazon



image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host