Sher Lynn






First Name: Sher
Last Name: Lynn
Nationality: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue-Green
Date of Birth: 18.November 1988
Place of Birth: Indiana USA
Birth Name: Sherah
Height: 5'1" ; 155cm
Measurements: (US) 34-24-36 ; (EU) 86-61-91
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34

Covers:
I-ModelNet, Gauge Magazine

Advertisements:
I-Modelnet.com, Gauge Magazine, HelpFromVenus, Bandini Pinup Feature Model

Awards:
Cycles and Babes Promotional Model 2011
Top 10 in X103 World of Wheels Bikini Contest 2011
Maxim Hometown Hotties Contest 2011
Convoitese Glamour Event Model 2011
Buffalo Trace Bour Bunnies Contest 2011
True Sin Vixen Model Contest 2011
Mixed Magazine Model Contest 2011
Chicago Hot100 Contest 2011
EnvyMag Swimsuit Submission 2011
FastLaneMag Model Submission 2011
Hotties of Indy- 2011
Guage Magazine Cover Girl 2011
Pulse Marketing- American Honey's Girl Submission 2011
GTE- Penzoil Brand Ambassador Indy 500 Nascar Event 2011
93X FM Minneapolis, MN Radio Station Hot Chick of the Day- 07/28/2011
Bandini Feature Girl #207 of the September- 2011
Gen Con Event- SpinMaster LTD Promotional Model- 2011
Speed Channel Moto GP Event- 2011
Nissan "Leaf Ride and Drive" Indianapolis Motor Speedway Event- 2011
O Reilly Racepark Event- 2011
Cedia Indianapolis- 2011
Shoreline Jewelry Top Ten Contest-2011
Hair Model Express- 2011
HelpFromVenus.com Video Cover Girl- 2011
ESPN Network Airing- DVD Promotion- Background Girl- 2011-12
Monster Mash Convention- December 2011
Axis Sports- NFL Superbowl VIP Party Brand Ambassador- 2012
Big Orange Productions- Fresh Promotions- Dec 2011-April 2012
Grand Am Indianapolis Nascar Event- July 2012
NeuroMetrix Booth Indiana Convention Center- Aug 2012
Cedia Indianapolis- Sept 2012
Make A Wish Foundation Event- Oct 2012
Starbucks Sampling Brand Ambassador- Nov 2012
GrandAM Event- 2012
Walgreens Fresh Event 2012-2013
Make-A-Wish Foundations Charity Event- 2012-2013
Marsh Cheese Demo- 2013
Jagermister Promotion Indianapolis- 2013
Slamology Car Show- Empire Seven- Indianapolis, June 2013
Axe BodySpray- Fishers, IN 2013

Hobbies:
Fishing, Drawing, Painting, Singing, Writing Music, Piano, Interior Design, Dance, Four Wheel, Guns, Off-Roading, Cars, Fitness '

Notes: *

Small Biography:
I am a 24 year old Glamour Model based out of Indianapolis, Indiana, US. I have 6 years experience in the industry and primarily focus on Promotional Events as a Brand Ambassador and Glamour, Fitness, Swimwear, and Boudoir Photography genres. I am upbeat, optimistic, and strongly ambitious. I enjoy all aspects of photography and am very artistic. I am like an typical girl. I love make-up, shoes, and dressing up for any occasion, but I am not afraid to get my hands dirty and play outdoors or work on a car. I am a tom-boy in heels ;)

Links:
Sher Lynn - Facebook

Sher Lynn - Celebrities Forum
Facebook - The Best of WOOF
Wordpress - Bellazon

Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE

Carsten - Facebook

Myspace.com Carsten

Google+ Carsten

Google+ Bellazon

Twitter Bellazon

Pinterest Bellazon

Tumblr Bellazon



image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host