Sofya Vitalyevna (Софья Анисимова)







First Name: Sofya
Last Name: Vitalyevna
Nationality: Russian
Cyrillic Name: Софья Анисимова
Date of Birth: 10.July 1994
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Measurements: (US) 34,5-22-36 ;  (EU) 85-58-88
Height: 5´7 ; 175cm
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32
Shoe Size: (US) 4,5 ; (EU) 36

Agencies: *

Other Names:
Sofi Anisimova

Links:
Bellazon - VK
Bellazon - Facebook 
Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+ 
Bellazon - Instagram 
Bellazon - Tumblr 
Bellazon - MySpace
Bellazon - Pinterest
Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google+ 


image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host