Stefanie Scott







First Name: Stefanie
Last Name: Scott
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Birth Name: Stefanie Noelle Scott
Date of Birth: 6.December 1996
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 5 ; 160cm

Albums:
2011 The Girl I Used to Know
2009 New Girl In Town
2008 Shoulda Woulda Coulda
2008 Break the Floor

Movies:
2011-2013 A.N.T.: Achtung Natur-Talente
2012 Ralph reicht's
2012 Beste FReinde
2011/I Freundschaft Plus
2010 Verliebt und ausgeflippt
2010 Sons of Tucson
2010 Funny in Farsi
2009 The New Adventures of Old Christine
2008-2009 Spezialagent Oso
2008 Beethoven's Big Break
2008 Chuck
2013 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2013
2012 81st Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
2012 On the Spot Interviews
2011 80th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
2011 Piper's QUICK Picks
2011 Disney Friends for Change Games
2011 Disney 365

Biography:
Stefanie Noelle Scott was born in Chicago, Illinois on 6.December 1966. She currently stars in the Disney Channel original series A.N.T.
Farm, about a musical prodigy who join a gifted program called Accelerated Natural Talent at the local high school. The 'ANTs' must
navigate the halls of a new school of older kids who're not fond of grade-skippers.

Her other television credits include Universal Picture's Beethoven's Big Break which premiered on the Disney Channel and has guest starred
in some of prime time televisions popular shows including The New Adventures of Old Christine, Chuck and Sons of Tucson. Stefanie was
nominated for a Young Artist Award in 2010 for her guest star role in The New Adventures of Old Christine, as well as nominated for two
Young Artists Awards in 2009.

Stefanie knows it is important to give back and is active in many charitable organizations including CHOC (Childrens Hospital of Orange
County), Girls Up, The Hollywood Arts Foundation and she sponsors a young girl from Zimbabwe through World Visions.

Links:
Stefanie Scott - Website

Stefanie Scott - Twitter
Stefanie Scott - Celebrities Forum
Wordpress - Bellazon

Bellazon - Official - Facebook SITE

Carsten - Facebook

Myspace.com Carsten

Google+ Carsten

Google+ Bellazon

Twitter Bellazon

Pinterest Bellazon

Tumblr Bellazon




image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host image host