Vyvan Le 




First Name: Vyvan
Last Name: Le
Nationality: Japanese
Date of Birth: 20.June 1999
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Hair Color: Black (currently blonde)
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86-61-88
Height: 5`7 ; 170cm
Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 35
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38

Note:
Nicknames: Mimi, Giggles, Princess
Vyvan is only on Instagram.

Links:
Vyvan Le - Instaram 

Bellazon - VK
Bellazon - Facebook 
Bellazon - Twitter
Bellazon - Google+ 
Bellazon - Instagram 
Bellazon - Tumblr 
Bellazon - MySpace
Bellazon - Pinterest
Carsten - Facebook
Carsten - Google+ 


Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_1 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_14 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_21 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_22 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_34 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_40 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_41 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_43 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_45 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_46 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_50 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_56 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_57 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_58 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_63 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_70 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_73 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_75 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_77 Vyvan_Le_-_Bellazon_80 Yqvy_MTn